Selected students

Bharat Forge Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017

Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Shenavi Sourabh Rangrao Mech 1.58 Lac
02 KHOT BIRDEV DOULAT Electrical 1.58 Lac
03 TODKAR SHAMKUMAR S. Electrical 1.58 Lac
04 KOLI HARICHANDRA BHAUSO Electrical 1.58 Lac
Cummins India, Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Nikita Arekar Mech 1.44 Lac
02 Tapasvi Indore Mech 1.44 Lac
Bosch Chassis System India Ltd , Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Gurudatta krishna Mech 1.65 Lac
02 Sutar Shubham Gajanan Mech 1.65 Lac
03 Mobin Zafar Aslam Mech 1.65 Lac
Cogeme Precision Parts India Pvt.Ltd , Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Annasaheb Mali Mech 1.38 Lac
02 Shivaji Kamble Mech 1.38 Lac
03 Kuber Khot Mech 1.38 Lac
04 Satish Samdole Mech 1.38 Lac
05 Prathmesh Kamble Mech 1.38 Lac
Tata Motors Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Rushikesh Uttam Jathare Mech 1.2 Lac
02 Nikhil Bandu Maskar Mech 1.2 Lac
Cosma International India Pvt Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Tapasvi Indore,Jadhav Deepali D,Naik Pruthiviraj Sambhaji Mech 1.44 Lac
02 Sankpal Sumit Subhas,Mullani Parvej Mohiddin, Sankapal Akshay Sudhakar,Kumbhoje Dipak Kumar,Shawale Suraj Shankar Mech 1.44 Lac
03 Katkar Nishant Sanjay,Girmal Darshan Arvind,Mulla Imam Mahamad Mech 1.44 Lac
04 Dhadadhode Santosh Laxam,Shinde Vinayak Shrinivas ,Lohar Sunil Raghunath,Kamble Suraj Bajarang Mech 1.44 Lac
05 Patil Vijaykumar Bhauso,Kamble Harshal Gautam,Inamdar Sameer Iman, Mech 1.44 Lac
06 Surdharshan Bahuso Koregave,Mujawar Rahit G,Chavan Sourabh S,Kokate Karan Chandrakant,Koganole Anup S. Electrical 1.44 Lac
Fukuko , Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Mayri Rajaram Potdar E&TC 1.56 Lac
L & T Heavy Engineering , Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Lad Prathamesh Prakash Mechnical 1.44 Lac
TE Connectivity , Pune- SELECTED – 2016- 2017
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Chavan Megha Ananda,Dake Snehal Ravindra E&TC 1.00 Lac
02 Kukade Akshay S.,Gadgil Shubham S.,Purohit Purshottam C E&TC 1.00 Lac
03 Mali Pallavi Raju Electrical 1.00 Lac
Fenace Auto Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Amirsohail Husein Jamadar Mech 1.2Lac
02 Vishal Shashikant Kurane Mech 1.2Lac
03 Swapnil Yashwant Sutar Mech 1.2Lac
04 Nalband Sakalen Salim Mech 1.2Lac
05 Dinesh Pandurang Shinde Mech 1.2Lac
06 Akshay Vijay Davkar Mech 1.2Lac
07 Rajendra Ananda Jadhav Mech 1.2Lac
08 Vishal Suresh Awalekar Mech 1.2Lac
09 Mahesh D. Ghorpade Mech 1.2Lac
10 Prajyot Prakash Mane Mech 1.2Lac
11 Dhiraj Shivaji Mane Mech 1.2Lac
12 Kumar Ananda Mane Mech 1.2Lac
13 Akshay Anil khamkar Mech 1.2Lac
14 Mayur Mahadev Pore Mech 1.2Lac
15 Abhishek Suryakant Basagare Mech 1.2Lac
16 Vaibhav Bharat Suryawanshi Mech 1.2Lac
17 Momin Mubin iqbal Mech 1.2Lac
18 Onkar Annaso Awate Mech 1.2Lac
19 Amit Chougonda Alate Mech 1.2Lac
20 Anand Mahadev hunenwar Mech 1.2Lac
21 Suraj Dilip Koli Mech 1.2Lac
22 Akshay Dhanpal Chougule Mech 1.2Lac
23 Ashutosh Shivaji Devekar Mech 1.2Lac
24 Rakesh bhauso Patil Mech 1.2Lac
TATA MOTORS LTD, PUNE- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Shewale Sayali S Mech 1.2Lac
02 Gaikwad Sayali M Mech 1.2Lac
03 Shiragave Pallavi R Mech 1.2Lac
04 Sinhasan komal M Mech 1.2Lac
05 Ekasambe Virbhadra M Mech 1.2Lac
06 Awate Onkar A. Mech 1.2Lac
07 Ghorpade Mahesh D. Mech 1.2Lac
08 Swami Vikram D Mech 1.2Lac
09 Malgan Akshay I. Mech 1.2Lac
10 Patil Raviraj S Mech 1.2Lac
11 Kamble Gouri K. Electrical 1.2Lac
Mphasis Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Amreen Solapure IT 1.80 Lac
L & T Infotech Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Manasi Khombare E & TC 2.00 Lac
02 Dhanraj Somvanshi E & TC 2.00 Lac
Bharat Forge Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Amar Khot Mech 1.58 Lac
02 Sandesh Bomanale Mech 1.58 Lac
03 Dhanraj Somvanshi E & TC 1.58 Lac
04 Shubham Patil Electrical 1.58 Lac
05 Akshay Yalgudre Electrical 1.58 Lac
Cummins India Ltd. Pune- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Utkarsha Vijay Kamble Mech 1.2 Lac
02 Bhakre Manisha Sudhir Mech 1.2 Lac
03 Talap Vishalaxi Vihwas Mech 1.2 Lac
Rothe Erde India Pvt.Ltd. Nashik- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Mahesh Ghorpade Mech 1.54 Lac
Fukoku India Pvt Ltd,Chakan.- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Priyanka Mohan Hingmire E & TC 1.2 Lac
Viraj Steel Ltd,Mumbai.- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Akshay Powar Nandkumar Mech 1.32 Lac
Nainco Exim Pvt Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2015- 2016
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 VRUSHALI CHANDANSHIVE E & TC 96000/-
02 SHRUSHTI PATIL E & TC 96000/-
03 SHWETA YADAV E & TC 96000/-
04 RANJIT THANEKAR E & TC 96000/-
05 KAILAS RASHANKAR E & TC 96000/-
Siemens India Ltd- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Sourabhav Navale Electrical 2.75 Lakh
Diffusion Engineers Ltd,Nagpur- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Nirmal Suraj Arun Mechanical 2.33 Lakh
02 Vasudev Akash Anil Mechanical 2.33 Lakh
03 Magdum Vinayak Appaso Mechanical 2.33 Lakh
Regen Power Tech Ltd.- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Abhaykumar Bhauso Electrical 2.20 Lakh
02 Rathod Deepak Electrical 2.20 Lakh
03 Parvate Suraj Electrical 2.20 Lakh
04 Patil Avinash Electrical 2.20 Lakh
05 Mane Sourabh A. Electrical 2.20 Lakh
Wind World Wide Ltd- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Abhaykumar Patil Electrical 1.8 Lakh
Pricol Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Ravina S. Vathare. E&TC 2 1.50 Lakh
02 Snehal R. Power E&TC 1.50 Lakh
03 Snehal Sanjay Patil E&TC 1.50 Lakh
04 Shraddha Lipare. E&TC 2 1.50 Lakh
05 Pranjali R Dopare E&TC 2 1.50 Lakh
06 Priyanka N. Ranbhare E&TC 1.50 Lakh
07 Monika N. Kansara E&TC 1.50 Lakh
08 Rahul A. Koli Electrical 1.50 Lakh
09 Mali Sachin D. Electrical 1.50 Lakh
10 Sachin S. Gadkari. Electrical 1.50 Lakh
11 Sushant S. Kumbhar. Electrical 1.50 Lakh
Indo Schottle Auto Parts India Ltd- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Digambar Patil Mechanical 1.44 Lakh
02 Arjun Patil Mechanical 1.44 Lakh
Cummins India Ltd, Pune – SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 bhosale sarita sambhaji MECH. 1.20 Lakh
02 lohar sangita baban MECH. 1.20 Lakh
03 Ashwini Subhash Paskanti MECH. 1.20 Lakh
04 dubale sonal anil MECH. 1.20 Lakh
05 Nishigandha A Kulkarni MECH. 1.20 Lakh
06 Patil Pooja Babaso MECH. 1.20 Lakh
07 sutar mayuri madhukar MECH. 1.20 Lakh
Mahle Behar India Ltd.Pune – SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 KAMBLE SNEHA R E & TC 1.14 Lakh
02 Shweta sagar chougule E & TC 1.14 Lakh
03 Priyanka ajit mutha E & TC 1.14 Lakh
04 Shinde shrija anilkumar E & TC 1.14 Lakh
TATA MOTORS Ltd.Pune – SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Khilare Vinayak Balu Electrical 1.10 Lakh
02 Dalavi Shraddha Shivaji Electrical 1.10 Lakh
03 Patil Archana Ajit Electrical 1.10 Lakh
04 Patil Supriya Kumar Electrical 1.10 Lakh
05 Somvanshi Rohini Kiran Electrical 1.10 Lakh
06 Tahasildar Jafar S Electrical 1.10 Lakh
07 Badave Sourabh Sunil MECH. 1.10 Lakh
08 Dhumal Kanif Ambadas MECH. 1.10 Lakh
09 Abhishek Kamble MECH. 1.10 Lakh
Finolex Cables Ltd- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Arjun Patil Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
02 Chetan Saple Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
03 Digambar Patil Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
04 Avinash Hanbar Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
05 Ranjeet Dabhole Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
06 Shubham Potdar Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
07 Rahul Bhagat Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
L & T ( Heavy Engineering Div.) Ltd, Pune- SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Sachina Kavde Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
02 Vaibhav Koshti Mechanical 1.2 Lakh
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd, Mumbai- SELECTED – 2014-2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Suraj Arun Nirmale Mechanical
02 Akash Anil Vasudev Mechanical
03 Chetan Devappa Saple Mechanical
04 Digambar Ramdas Mechanical
05 Vaibhav Mane Mechanical
06 Omkar Ashok Satpute Mechanical
Bharat Forge Ltd, Pune – SELECTED – 2014- 2015
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Pachore Shreyansh A Mechanical
02 Shinde Amit S Mechanical
03 Kesarkar Dhiraj C Mechanical
04 Shete Omkar A Mechanical
05 Shinde Umesh V Mechanical
06 Lohar Kedarnath A Mechanical
07 Ganthade Pramod B Mechanical
08 Chavan Omkar R Mechanical
09 Bhakte Digambar S Mechanical
10 Sapali Rajkumar M Mechanical
11 Chataragi Nitin S Mechanical
12 Maurya Yogesh S Mechanical
13 Kumbhar Ashish A Mechanical
14 Dhiraj Desai ELECTRICAL
15 Ganesh Nikam ELECTRICAL
16 Suraj Parit ELECTRICAL
17 Deepak Kamble ELECTRICAL
18 Sameer Ajagekar ELECTRICAL
ReGen PowerTech Pvt Ltd. – SELECTED – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Shashikant Balaso Electricalcal 1.60 Lakh
02 Chavan Vishal Chandrakant Electrical 1.60 Lakh
03 Halwankar Prakash Parsu Electrical 1.60 Lakh
04 Ankalikar Jitendra Tatayaso Electrical 1.60 Lakh
TATA MOTORS Ltd, Pune – SELECTED – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Nagaonkar Swagat Mechanical 1.68 Lakh
02 Nadaf Jamal Javed Mechanical 1.68 Lakh
03 Patil Yogesh Mechanical 1.68 Lakh
04 Sutar Akash Suresh Mechanical 1.68 Lakh
05 Hiremath Prasad Mechanical 1.68 Lakh
06 Patil Shashikant Electrical 1.68 Lakh
07 Jadar Vinayak Electrical 1.68 Lakh
08 Jaytalkar Abhijeet Electrical 1.68 Lakh
09 Chinchange Chetan Electrical 1.68 Lakh
10 Chavan Vishal Electrical 1.68 Lakh
11 Jatti Sangmesh Electrical 1.68 Lakh
12 Ms. Katkar Shivani Electrical 1.68 Lakh
YAZAKI India Pvt Ltd , Pune – SELECTED – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Shashikant Balaso Electrical 1.56 Lakh
02 Nandgave Rakesh Mahabal Mechanical 1.56 Lakh
03 Korabu Amol Laxman Mechanical 1.56 Lakh
04 Patil Rohit Kalgonda Mechanical 1.56 Lakh
05 Millani Adilshah Meharalli Mechanical 1.56 Lakh
WTE ,Pune – SELECTED – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Nikhil Vibhute Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
02 Rakesh Nandgawe Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
03 Pankaj Mudgal Civil 1.20 Lakh
04 Sushant Madnaik Electrical 1.44 Lakh
05 Jitendra Ankalikar Electrical Lakh
Bharat Forge Ltd, Pune – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Sangame pranav B E & TC 1.32 Lakh
02 Hampi Amey A E & TC 1.32 Lakh
03 Sajane Darshan Mahavir E & TC 1.32 Lakh
EverDay IT Soultions, Kolhapur – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Raghu Swati S CO 1.22 Lakh
02 Sadaphale Ashwini R E & TC 1.22 Lakh
Cheeda Electrical & Electronic Ltd, Pune – SELECTED – 2013- 2014
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Shinde Sonali Atmaram E & TC 84000
02 Jadhav Asmita Sanjay E & TC 84000
03 Kharat Pooja Gajanan E & TC 84000
04 Mane Snehal Tukaram E & TC 84000
SPML Infra,Mumbai- SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01  PATIL KEVAL RAJGONDA CIVIL 1.20 Lakh
FLASH Electronics,PUNE- SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Shinde Aniket Dattatray E & TC 84,000/-
02 Sutar Mohan Ashok E & TC 84,000/-
03 Kurbetti Rokesh Prakash E & TC 84,000/-
WIPRO,PUNE- SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Mutha Sumit Ajit IT 80,000/-
02 Shaikh Malika Dilawar E & TC 80,000/-
03 More Pooja Kalgonda Computer Sci. 80,000/-
04 Kadwa Surendra Bhereuram Computer Sci. 80,000/-
05 Patil Shailendra B Computer Sci. 80,000/-
ReGen PowerTech,Chennai – SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Chate Pratik Krishnamurti Mechanical 1.50 Lakh
02 Patil Sandeep Babasa Electrical 1.50 Lakh
03 Yadav Pandurang Balu Electrical 1.50 Lakh
04 Katar Amit Baban Electrical 1.50 Lakh
05 Patil Nilesh Bajirao Electrical 1.50 Lakh(Waiting)
Thyssenkrupp India Pvt Ltd. Nashik – SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Gadkar Akshay Dilip Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
02 Swami Mahesh Muragayya Mechanicall 1.20 Lakh
03 Patil Mitesh raghu Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
04 Chougule Ishwar Mahadev Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
05 Jadhav Aksahy Suresh Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
06 Patil Sunil Mahadev Mechanical 1.20 Lakh
Water Treatment Equipments.Pune – SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Bhandare Sonali Dipak Civil 1.00 Lakh
02 Ajagekar Swati Maruti Mechanicall 1.00 Lakh
03 Mulla Juber Shabbir Mechanical 1.00 Lakh
04 Pawar Deepak Babaso Mechanical 1.00 Lakh
L & T,Mumbai – SELECTED – 2012- 2013
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 TELSINGE .TANAY.SUNIL Mechanical 2.05 Lakh
02 MULLA JUBER S Mechanicall 2.05 Lakh
03 KUMASAGI.VIRENDRA.S. Electrical 2.05 Lakh
04 JAYTALKAR.VISHWAJEET Electrical 2.05 Lakh
TATA MOTORS – SELECTED – 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Sharvan Dattu Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
02 Mali Shivprasad Appoaso Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
03 Heralge Sanjay sukumar Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
04 Patil Manoj Annaso Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
05 Patil Suraj Ravasaheb Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
06 Kamble Amar umesh Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
07 Kulkarani Pranav Nandkumar Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
08 Sangave Manoj Ashok Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
09 More Abhishek Abhimanyu Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
10 Kumbhar Mahesh Sadashiv Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
11 Bhuykar Amol Tukaram Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
12 Chougule Vipul Vidadhar Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
13 Pawar Tushar Dilip Mechanical 1.30 Lakh
Selected students in MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA,Mumbai 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Digambar Baliram Kesarkar Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
02 Sunil Mahadev Kamble Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
03 Abhishek Abhimanyu More Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
04 Swapnil Dattatray Chougale Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
05 Nitesh Vardhanan Jokhe Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
06 Nilesh Bhagwan Mali Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
07 Vishal Vijaykumar Malgave Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
08 Tukaram Ganapati Karke Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
09 Vishal Bhanudas Bhosale Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
10 Shivprasad Appaso Mali Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
11 Sharad Mahadev Bhosale Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
12 Vireshkumar Shivamurtiyya Hallurmath Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
13 Prasad Appaso Mane Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
14 Sagar Annasaheb Patil Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
15 Amit Babasaheb Chougule Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
16 Akshay Sanjay Magdum Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
17 Mahesh Ravasaheb Khot Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
18 Ashutosh Kuber Udgave Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
19 Pritam Ragunath Chougule Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
20 Samadhan Suryaba Waghamode Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
21 Akram Akbar Momin Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
22 Mangesh Sanjay Waghmore Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
23 Abhishek Mahendra Jadhav Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
24 Vahid Samshudhin Attar Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
25 Tushar Dilip Pawar Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
26 Mahesh Sadashiv Kumbhar Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
27 Sourabh Sanjay Chougule Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
28 Sudhir Subhash Kothale Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
29 Hariprasad Balaso Kale Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
30 Amol Baburao Khade Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
31 Vipul Vidyadhar Chougule Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
32 Namdev Krishna Bodake Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
33 Mahesh Subhash Birote Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
34 Sagar Balasaheb Jadhav Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
35 Rohit Ravsaheb Patil Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
36 Ajit Suresh Patil Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
37 Sagar Prakash Vharate Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
38 Atish Shivaji Pawar Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
39 Amar Umesh Kamble Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
40 Somnath Dattatray Chavan Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
41 Suraj Ravsaheb Patil Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
42 Swapnil Ashok Hatgine Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
43 Manoj Ashok Sangave Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
44 Sudhir Mahadev Patil Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
45 Vinod Dattatray Jadhav Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
46 Mahamad Shamshuddin Mujawar Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
47 Rohit Rajaram Jadhav Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
48 Pranav Nandkumar Kulkarni Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
49 Vishal Manik Kadam Mechanical 1.33 Lakh
Selected students in LUCAS-TVS ,PUNE 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Dhamane Swarupa E & TC 84000/-
02 Chikhaldar Monali E & TC 84000/-
03 Dhamal priyanka E & TC 84000/-
04 Chavan manisha E & TC 84000/-
05 Patil Priyanka E & TC 84000/-
06 Patil poonam E & TC 84000/-
07 Gavali Sonali E & TC 84000/-
08 Mane Pratigya E & TC 84000/-
Selected students in SPICER INDIA 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 CHOUGULE AMIT BABASAHEB Mechanical 1 LAKH
02 CHOUGULE ASHISH ANIL Mechanical 1 LAKH
03 CHOUGULE PRITAM RAGHUNATH Mechanical 1 LAKH
04 KULKARNI PRANAV NANDKUMAR Mechanical 1 LAKH
05 PATIL AMIT SUDHAKAR Mechanical 1 LAKH
Selected students in REN GEN POWERTECH 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Kadam Raju Pandit E & TC 1.56 LAKH
Selected students in L & T,Mumbai 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Kulkarni Pranav Nandkumar Mechanical 2.04 LAKH
Selected students in JOHN DEREE 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Sagar Annasaheb Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
02 Patil Suraj Raosaheb Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
03 More Abhishek Abhimanyu Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
04 Patil Sharavan Dattu Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
05 More Sumit Hanumant Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
06 Waghmore Mangesh Sanjay Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
07 Hallurmath Bireshkumar Shivamurtaiyya Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
08 Patil Mahendra Shivgonda Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
09 Momin Akram Akbar Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
10 Chougule Pritam Raghunath Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
11 Mali Nilesh Bhagwan Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
12 Attar Vahid Samshudhin Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
13 Lande Rahul Narayan Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
14 Patil Amit Sudhakar Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
15 Mali Shivprasad Appaso Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
16 Jokhe Nitesh Vardhaman Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
17 Bhosale Sharad Mahadev Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
18 Nirmal Deepak Maruti Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
19 Raybage Sagar Mahadev Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
20 Karke Tukaram Ganapati Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
21 Kulkarni Pranav Nandkumar Mechanical 1.25 LAKH
Selected students in SPML INFRA LTD,MUMBAI 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Mr. Manoj Krihna Poojari Civil 1.20 LAKHS
02 Mr. Aditya Jayram Kulkarni Civil 1.20 LAKHS
03 Mr. Dhananjay Bandu Patil Civil 1.20 LAKHS
04 Mr. Sagar Shrirang Udagave Civil 1.20 LAKHS
05 Mr. Sudarshan Sanjeev Alman Civil 1.20 LAKHS
06 Mr. Ajit Balltonda Patil Civil 1.20 LAKHS
07 Mr. Aditya Maruti Dungage Civil 1.20 LAKHS
08 Mr.  Ravindra P Gaikwad Civil 1.20 LAKHS
09 Mr. Avinash Annappa Khot Civil 1.20 LAKHS
Selected students in ARWADE INFRA LTD,MUMBAI 2011- 2012
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Khot Avinash Annappa Civil 1.56 LAKHS
02 Parit Rohit Krishnat Civil 1.56 LAKHS
03 Patil Ajit Balgonda Civil 1.56 LAKHS
04 Patil Nikhil Bhagwan Civil 1.56 LAKHS
05 Jinde Umesh Urkunde Civil 1.56 LAKHS
06 Nikam Samir Tukaram Civil 1.56 LAKHS
07 Babar Pushkraj Narendra Civil 1.56 LAKHS
Selected students in TCS – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Kulkarni Trupti Dilip COM 1.70 Lakh
02 SHEDSHALE SWETA SUNIL COM 1.70 Lakh
Selected students in Wipro- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Shinde Suraj COM 1 LAKH
02 Vanmore Mahesh COM 1 LAKH
03 Chavan Mahesh COM 1 LAKH
04 Konnur Vinayak COM 1 LAKH
05 Kadam Sager COM 1 LAKH
06 Momin Sammer COM 1 LAKH
07 Mahadeev Pravin COM 1 LAKH
Selected students in Bharat Forge- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Mr.Parimal A.Otari E&TC 1.28 LAKH
02 Mr.Atul S.Joshi E&TC 1.28 LAKH
03 Mr.Prasad P.Sawant E&TC 1.28 LAKH
04 Mr.Vidyasagar A.Rukade E&TC 1.28 LAKH
05 Mr.Ganesh S.Bhosale E&TC 1.28 LAKH
06 Mr.Shreyas D.Walawade E&TC 1.28 LAKH
Selected students in Ever Electronics Pvt. Ltd- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Joshi Atul Subhas E&TC 1 LAKH
02 Upaddhye Dipak D. E&TC 1 LAKH
03 Desai Atul S. E&TC 1 LAKH
04 Sawant Prasad P. E&TC 1 LAKH
05 Patil Rohit D. E&TC 1 LAKH
06 Walawade Shreyas D. E&TC 1 LAKH
07 Bhosale Ganesh S. E&TC 1 LAKH
08 Otari parimal S. E&TC 1 LAKH
09 Jadhav Praveen S. E&TC 1 LAKH
Selected students in Jeevan Jyot Pvt. Ltd.- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Sisal Nitin Nana Civil 1 LAKH
Selected students in Tejus Construction & Infrastructure- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Amit Anandrao jadhav Civil 1.66 LAKH
02 Prashant Prakesh Turumbe Civil 1.66 LAKH
Selected students in IVRCL – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Koshti Satyajit Shivaji Civil 2 LAKHS
02 Chavan Sharad Bhimrao Civil 2 LAKHS
03 Chougule Ganesh Anand Civil 2 LAKHS
04 Bhosale Balavantarao Shankar Civil 2 LAKHS
05 Patil Anil Prakash Civil 2 LAKHS
06 Jadhav Vivek Chandrakant Civil 2 LAKHS
07 Desai Zaheerahammad Harunrashid Civil 2 LAKHS
08 Savarde Anil Balaso Civil 2 LAKHS
09 Takale Aniket Akaram Civil 2 LAKHS
10 Palkar Sandeep Shankar Civil 2 LAKHS
11 Attwade Pritam Prakash Civil 2 LAKHS
12 Asmae Bhimeao Patil Civil 2 LAKHS
13 Bodagire Deepak Bhagawan Civil 2 LAKHS
14 Chougule Sudheer Sanjay Civil 2 LAKHS
15 Patil Siddhant Jivandhar Civil 2 LAKHS
Selected students in IVRCL – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
16 Hartale Ravikiran Bapuso Mechanical 2 LAKHS
17 Borgave Abhay Ajit Mechanical 2 LAKHS
18 Neje Subodh Dilip Mechanical 2 LAKHS
19 Nakate Akshay Dilip Mechanical 2 LAKHS
20 Sangave Amit Mahadeo Mechanical 2 LAKHS
21 Lambe Omkar Babasaheb Mechanical 2 LAKHS
22 Shashank Chandrakanth Jadhav Mechanical 2 LAKHS
23 Unmale Akshay Vasant Mechanical 2 LAKHS
24 Omase Sushant Baban Mechanical 2 LAKHS
25 Avdhut Vithoba Surgawanshi Mechanical 2 LAKHS
26 Magdum Pravin Pandurang Mechanical 2 LAKHS
27 Akiwate Pravin Ashok Mechanical 2 LAKHS
28 Kale Prashant Shrikanth Mechanical 2 LAKHS
29 Ambi Kishor Suresh Mechanical 2 LAKHS
30 Momin Ejahmad Sardhar Mechanical 2 LAKHS
31 Kurhade Sagar Ankush Mechanical 2 LAKHS
32 Benale Amol Ashok Mechanical 2 LAKHS
Selected students in L&T – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 AMIT.JADHAV Civil 1 LAKH
02 BALAWANTRAO.BHOSALE Civil 1 LAKH
03 SUDHEER.CHOUGULE Civil 1 LAKH
Selected students in John Deere
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Sourabh Rajendra Kavathekar Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
02 Sagar Ankush Kurhade Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
03 Shashank Chandrakant Jadhav Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
04 Abhishek Bharat Chougule Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
05 Chetan Mahavir Kothale Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
06 Abhay Asif Borgave Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
07 Pravin Ashok Akiwate Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
08 Amit Mahadeo Sangave Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
09 Sunil Parisa Nej Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
10 Sagar Appaso Vader Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
11 Sushant Baban Omase Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
12 Omkar Babasaheb Lambe Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
13 Subodh Dilip Neje Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
14 Pravin Pandurang Magdum Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
15 Someshwar Chandrakant More Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
16 Aniket Vilas Gaikwad Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
17 Sagar Pandurang Navale Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
18 Amol Ashok Benale Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
19 Sumit Suresh Shetti Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
20 Ravikiran Bapuso Hartale Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
21 Nitin Vijay Mane Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
22 Makarand Keshav Patil Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
23 Prashant Shirkant Kale Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
24 Ejajahmad Sardar Momin Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
25 Amar Raghunath Chougule Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
26 Avdhut Vithoba Suryawanshi Mechanical 1.10 LAKH
Selected students in L&T – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
04 EJAJAHMAD.MOMIN Mechanical 1 LAKH
05 JAYANT.NIKAM Mechanical 1 LAKH
06 MAKRAND.PATIL Mechanical 1 LAKH
07 SOURABH.KAVATHEKAR Mechanical 1 LAKH
08 AMOL BENALE Mechanical 1 LAKH
09 SUSHANT.BABANOMASE Mechanical 1 LAKH
10 SOMESHWAR.MORE Mechanical 1 LAKH
11 ANIKET.PATIL Mechanical 1 LAKH
12 CHETAN.KOTHALE Mechanical 1 LAKH
13 ABHAY.BORGAVE Mechanical 1 LAKH
Selected students in Spicer – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Makrand Keshav Patil Mechanical 1 LAKH
Selected students in Turbo Gear India- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Sagar Yadav Mechanical 1 LAKH
02 Amar Patil Mechanical 1 LAKH
Selected students in AAM – 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Ingake Shital Suresh Mechanical 1 LAKH

Selected students in Sanjay Tools, Pune.- 2010- 2011

Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Patil Rahul R[data] Comp. 1 LAKH
02 Konnur Vinayak R. Comp. 1 LAKH
Selected students in Tata Motors- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Chougule Rohit Mechanical 1 LAKH
02 Ingale Shital Mechanical 1 LAKH
03 Kothale Chetan Mahavir Mechanical 1 LAKH
04 Nakate Akshay Dilip Mechanical 1 LAKH
05 Nej Sunil Parisa Mechanical 1 LAKH
06 Nikam Jayant K. Mechanical 1 LAKH
07 Unhale Akshay Vasant Mechanical 1 LAKH
08 Valavade Vikas Kumar Mechanical 1 LAKH
Selected students in Mahindra & Mahindra- 2010- 2011
Sr. Student name Branch Package (P.A)
01 Akiwate Pravin Ashok. Mechanical 1 LAKH
02 Ambapkar Mukund Gajanan Mechanical 1 LAKH
03 Benale Amol Ashok Mechanical 1 LAKH
04 Bhuran Mandar Sharad Mechanical 1 LAKH
05 Bobade Ramesh Janardan Mechanical 1 LAKH
06 Borgave Abhay Ajit Mechanical 1 LAKH
07 Chougule Abhishek Bharat Mechanical 1 LAKH
08 Chougule Amar Raghunath. Mechanical 1 LAKH
09 Chougule Rohit Sanjay Mechanical 1 LAKH
10 Gaikwad Aniket Vilas Mechanical 1 LAKH
11 Hartale Ravikiran B. Mechanical 1 LAKH
12 Ingale Shital S Mechanical 1 LAKH
13 Jadhav Prashant K Mechanical 1 LAKH
14 Jadhav Shashank Chandrakant Mechanical 1 LAKH
15 Kale Prashant S Mechanical 1 LAKH
16 Kavathekar Sourabh Rajendra Mechanical 1 LAKH
17 Kore Rahul Ramesh Mechanical 1 LAKH
18 Kothale Chetan Mahavir Mechanical 1 LAKH
19 Kurhade Sagar Ankush Mechanical 1 LAKH
20 Magdum Pravin P Mechanical 1 LAKH
21 Mane Dhirajkumar Suresh Mechanical 1 LAKH
22 Mane Nitin V Mechanical 1 LAKH
23 Momin Ejajahemad Sardar Mechanical 1 LAKH
24 More Someshwar Chandrakant Mechanical 1 LAKH
25 Nakate Akshay Dilip Mechanical 1 LAKH
26 Navale Sagar Pandurang.j Mechanical 1 LAKH
27 Nej Sunil Parisa Mechanical 1 LAKH
28 Nikam Jayant K Mechanical 1 LAKH
29 Omase Sushant Baban Mechanical 1 LAKH
30 Patil Amar Nandkumar Mechanical 1 LAKH
31 Patil Aniket Dadaso Mechanical 1 LAKH
32 Patil Nikhil Shrinivas Mechanical 1 LAKH
33 Sangave Amit Mahadev Mechanical 1 LAKH
34 Shetti Sumit Suresh. Mechanical 1 LAKH
35 Unhale Akshay Vasant Mechanical 1 LAKH
36 Valavade Vikas Kumar Mechanical 1 LAKH